Slovenska Bistrica
Slovenska Bistrica hoteli in apartmaji, vse namestitve v Slovenska Bistrica
3 hoteli z zvezdicami v Slovenska Bistrica
Prikaži več + Manj -
Gostišče Iršič
Žabljek 32, Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenija
Located nearly 20 minutes' walk from Krajinski park Zabljek, the comfortable Gostisce Irsic Hotel Slovenska Bistrica offers amenities such as a summer terrace and a picnic area. Featuring a…
Hotel Leonardo
Leonova ul. 18, Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenija
Guests of the cosy 3-star Hotel Leonardo Slovenska Bistrica can visit Institute of Culture, situated merely 1 km away. Children staying at this Slovenska Bistrica hotel will never be bored, thanks to…
Bed & Breakfast Gust Juzna
Leskovarjeva Ulica 8, Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenija
Guests of the 2-star Bed & Breakfast Gust Juzna Slovenska Bistrica can enjoy access to Bistriski vintgar National Park, located about 4 km away.
Povprečje
(70 ocena)
Priporočeni hoteli v Slovenska Bistrica
Prikaži več + Manj -
Domačija Vrški
22a Videž, Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenija
Featuring a scenic location, the 3-bedroom Homestead Vrski Slovenska Bistrica apartment offers views of the garden, nearly a 20-minute walk from Krajinski park Zabljek. The maximum occupancy at this…
Hay Barn Unique Experience Visole
Visole 63, Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenija
Located a 19-minute walk from the Bistriški vintgar gorge, the elegant Hay Barn Unique Experience Visole Hotel Slovenska Bistrica offers spacious rooms about 3 km from the Renaissance-Baroque palace…